Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Services
  • Beach Rentals
  • Buy
    1. Buy Homes in CO
    2. Buy Homes in CA
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
215 Mckinley DR, Bennett, CO 80102
1/39

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

215 Mckinley DR, Bennett, CO 80102

MLS# 8710622

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
17124 E Cedar Gulch DR, Parker, CO 80134
1/30

$615,000

$615,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,212 SqFt

17124 E Cedar Gulch DR, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 9662276

Listed by BTT Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
16788 E Belleview PL, Centennial, CO 80015
1/50

$750,000

$750,000

7 Beds5 Baths4,026 SqFt

16788 E Belleview PL, Centennial, CO 80015

MLS# 6016677

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
16871 E 119th AVE #A, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/26

$414,500

$424,900

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

16871 E 119th AVE #A, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 2475877

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8017 S Valleyhead WAY, Aurora, CO 80016
1/50

$1,500,000

$1,600,000

6.3%
5 Beds6 Baths6,526 SqFt

8017 S Valleyhead WAY, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 5030349

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
26992 E Long CIR, Aurora, CO 80016

$1,500,000

$1,500,000

4 Beds5 Baths5,325 SqFt

26992 E Long CIR, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 9269064

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6837 S Webster ST #C, Littleton, CO 80128
1/26

$360,000

$360,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,198 SqFt

6837 S Webster ST #C, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 6747185

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1369 E Witherspoon DR, Elizabeth, CO 80107
1/50

$625,000

$625,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,104 SqFt

1369 E Witherspoon DR, Elizabeth, CO 80107

MLS# 2788496

Listed by 8z Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7178 S Versailles ST, Aurora, CO 80016
1/43

$607,500

$600,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths3,576 SqFt

7178 S Versailles ST, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 7692984

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
27675 E Moraine DR, Aurora, CO 80016
1/50

$1,175,000

$1,175,000

5 Beds4 Baths5,920 SqFt

27675 E Moraine DR, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 8131759

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3925 Donnington WAY, Castle Rock, CO 80104
1/31

$670,000

$670,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,643 SqFt

3925 Donnington WAY, Castle Rock, CO 80104

MLS# 2599851

Listed by The Agency - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
991 S De Gaulle CT, Aurora, CO 80018
1/40

$670,000

$695,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,966 SqFt

991 S De Gaulle CT, Aurora, CO 80018

MLS# 9395110

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4826 S Picadilly CT, Aurora, CO 80015

$525,000

$500,000

5.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,624 SqFt

4826 S Picadilly CT, Aurora, CO 80015

MLS# 8163184

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
18820 E Hawaii DR, Aurora, CO 80017
1/33

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

18820 E Hawaii DR, Aurora, CO 80017

MLS# 3795799

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
24326 E Ohio DR, Aurora, CO 80018
1/42

$686,282

$699,900

1.9%
5 Beds4 Baths4,033 SqFt

24326 E Ohio DR, Aurora, CO 80018

MLS# 7855891

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8495 Pebble Creek WAY #102, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
1/22

$373,000

$378,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,283 SqFt

8495 Pebble Creek WAY #102, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

MLS# 9780735

Listed by NAV Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8133 S Ider CT, Aurora, CO 80016
1/48

$725,000

$750,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths4,317 SqFt

8133 S Ider CT, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 7305316

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4735 Basalt Ridge CIR, Castle Rock, CO 80108
1/50

$825,000

$825,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,702 SqFt

4735 Basalt Ridge CIR, Castle Rock, CO 80108

MLS# 3603609

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6488 Kenzie CIR, Castle Pines, CO 80108
1/28

$1,172,000

$1,199,990

2.3%
4 Beds5 Baths5,446 SqFt

6488 Kenzie CIR, Castle Pines, CO 80108

MLS# 5232906

Listed by MB Vibrant Real Estate, Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6815 S WEBSTER ST #F, Littleton, CO 80128
1/20

$370,000

$370,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,293 SqFt

6815 S WEBSTER ST #F, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 8107821

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 18

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1425 S Biscay WAY, Aurora, CO 80017
1/32

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt

1425 S Biscay WAY, Aurora, CO 80017

MLS# 9028203

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
18662 E Brown PL, Aurora, CO 80013
1/31

$450,000

$450,000

5 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt

18662 E Brown PL, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 9377153

Listed by Invalesco Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7009 S Netherland WAY, Aurora, CO 80016
1/50

$1,320,000

$1,425,000

7.4%
5 Beds5 Baths6,462 SqFt

7009 S Netherland WAY, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 6213409

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12027 E Amherst PL, Aurora, CO 80014
1/31

$542,000

$545,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,495 SqFt

12027 E Amherst PL, Aurora, CO 80014

MLS# 3374075

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417